DIRECTORIO TELEFÓNICO

CONMUTADOR Tel. (646) 175-19-00

DIRECTOR GENERAL CARLOS LOYOLA PETERSON (646) 175-19-91 y 92
DEPARATAMENTO JURIDICO RAFAEL VERGARA HERNANDEZ (646) 175-19-95
CONTRALORIA INTERNA CINTHYA LOPEZ OLEA (646) 175-19-96
COORDINACION DE PLANEACION Y DESARROLLO INSTITUCIONAL JOSE GUADALUPE FLORES TREJO (646) 175-19-99
COMUNICACION JOSE ABELARDO CARDENAS DIAZ (646) 175-19-93
CULTURA DEL AGUA JULISSA IBARRA GONZALEZ (646) 175-19-97
SUBDIRECCION ADMINISTRACION Y FINANZAS JORGE ALBERTO CORAL GUTIERREZ (646) 175-19-71 / (646) 175-19-72
RECURSOS HUMANOS LUIS ENRIQUE RUBIO CEREZO (646) 175-19-79
COMPRAS JAVIER FERNANDO MARTIN DALLET (646) 176-21-85 / 175-19-86
ALMACEN ALBERTO ARREDONDO LOPEZ (646) 177-37-11
SERVICIOS GENERALES RAUL VAZQUEZ SALASAR (646) 175-19-82
TALLER MECANICO SANTIAGO ESPINOZA MEZA (646) 174-24-76
TESORERIA CRISTINA ARCE TAMAYO (646) 175-19-81
CONTABILIDAD MELCHOR PENUELAS ZAVALA (646) 175-19-76
PRESUPUESTOS JOSE GABRIEL ENRIQUEZ LOPEZ (646) 175-19-77
INFORMATICA ERNESTO ESCALANTE MARTINEZ (646) 175-19-84
SUBDIRECCION COMERCIAL JORGE RENE VILLA MARTINEZ (646) 175-19-11 / 175-19-12
GERENCIA COMERCIAL MARTHA ELENA VERA GONZALEZ (646) 175-19-14
SERVICIOS MULTIPLES ALBA EDITH HERNANDEZ FLORES (646) 175-19-32
SUBRECAUDACION ADSCRITA FRANCISCO JAVIER CRUZ HUITRON (646) 175-19-21
GERENCIA TECNICA COMERCIAL ALFONSO ALEJANDRO LEON BIO (646) 175-19-37
INSPECCIONES HAZAEL SALOMON SANCHEZ REYES (646) 175-19-37
FACTURACION Y MEDICION BENJAMIN GOMEZ GOMEZ (646) 175-19-38
SUCURSAL MISION RAMONA FLORITA VILLALOBOS CASTRO (646) 172-41-14 y 24
SUCURSAL CHAPULTEPEC Y MANEADERO AIDA AMADOR TAVAREZ (646) 177-55-92
GERENCIA SUR JESUS ALBERTO TORRES ANDRADE (616) 166-20-95
OPERACION Y MANTENIMIENTO ZONA SUR JULIO CESAR GALVAN MARTINEZ (616) 166-23-95
COMERCIALIZACION Y RECUPERACION DE OBRA EDUARDO JESUS SOTELO VELEZ (646) 175-19-15
REGISTRO DE CLIENTES CARLOS ADRIAN VILLELA CAMARGO (646) 175-19-36
SUBDIRECCION TECNICA HUMBERTO NOBLE GREEN (646) 176-19-51
REDES ALCANTARILLADO SANITARIO CARLOS MARTIN VALVERDE ESCALANTE (646) 177-15-60
ENC. GERENCIA SANEAMIENTO JESUS ROBERTO SERRANO MORALES (646) 173-76-62
MANTENIMIENTO ROBERTO ENRIQUE CAMILO MONTES (646) 173-76-62
CONTROL DE CALIDAD PATRICIA SILVA NAVA (646) 172-46-85
TECNICA OPERACIONAL FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ PENSAMIENTO (646) 172-54-89
ESTUDIOS Y PROYECTOS MARTIN FERNANDO SOTO MANDUJANO (646) 174-15-98
SUPERVISION DE OBRAS RUBEN SANDOVAL OROZCO (646) 120-00-97
ADMINISTRACION DE OBRAS BAUDELIO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ PONCE (646) 173-44-71
ATENCION TELEFONICA ALBERTO FAUSTINO SILVA PALACIOS (646) 175-26-31, 175-26-52 y 175-26-54
REDES DE AGUA POTABLE JOSE LUIS CHAVIRA LARA (646) 172-57-76
MANTENIMIENTO ELECTROMECANICO ELIAS LOPEZ RUVALCABA (646) 172-46-85
SISTEMAS FORANEOS RAUL VAZQUEZ LUNA (646) 174-65-02
ACUEDUCTOS DAVID ENRIQUE OLIVEROS SOLIS (646) 172-54-89